Defensive Leaders

Defensive Leaders

RankPlayerFlag PullsForc. FumRec FumSacksIntPass DefDef TD
1Gregory Asselin52000200
2Juddony Felix Sr.50000270
3Derrick Boutin46011030
4Deuce Jennings46101452
5Brandon Santell450111050
6Danny Haverty44000572
7Odson J Chris43000030
8Eliezer Mendez42000080
9Matthew Aaron Brown Sr.41101040
10Kevin Khlok40000270
11George Urena40000120
12David Hamilton38421040
13Junior Teixeria37010531
14Jacob Lapointe37013121
15Mitchell Tiah36101130
16Sean Brennan34001010
17AP Timing33000180
18Ony Ramos33100210
19Jean Nieves33102060
20Dennis Lean32101531
21Ronny Pena32011371
22JJ Lopez32000371
23Darren McDermott32000350
24Jonathan Sheridan31000030
25Allan Hamilton31000850
26Gbah Dualu31000131
27John Champa30000330
28Matt Rua30001240
29Greg Balamotis30000250
30Tyler Gagne29000140
31Thomas White29004140
32David Whitey Longtin29210010
33Alex Pinheiro28000280
34Jaden Jenkins28000290
35Chris Rocker28000110
36Steven Indeglia28000130
37Daniel Ramos28012311
38Jason Gagne28001030
39CJ Burke27112041
40Chris Guillermo27110240
41Ronyel Pena27000200
42Brandon Panarese27011100
43Enzo Consoli26000552
44Damion Segall26000101
45Carter Cormier26004050
46Matt Dottin26000230
47Matthew Andries Jr.25000531
48Jared Huck25000230
49Ethan Suo25000040
50Alfredo Fret25004220
51Chris Yim24012320
52David Kreiger24000150
53Kenny Richards24002131
54Angelo Ocasio24001010
55Widner Fortune23000030
56Nick Scarelli22010130
57Shane Boss22000371
58Scott Bedard22001020
59Justin Gonzalez21000250
60Kyle Gora21000020
61Jari Plaud21011220
62Marcos Rosas21101020
63Phoenix Keth21000100
64Jonathan Keo20021221
65Al Pacino20002220
66Curtis Gentles200000100
67Sanny E. Meas20000331
68Jose Lazu Jr.20010210
69Jacob Tamayo19110231
70Michael Rodriguez19000210
71Dylan McCarthy19000220
72Anthony Hunt19000520
73Marques Fisher19010050
74Riley Burke18000010
75Anthony Finn18010040
76Xavier Anderson18000270
77Mike Howe17000250
78Randy Mustapha17000410
79CJ Felix17010250
80Anthony Nguyen17011360
81Riley Cote17000530
82Adam Tambouris17000000
83Jean Zorrilla17001150
84Bona Bunsoeung17000220
85Srey Mony17010210
86Danny Cruz17010000
87Andre Rioux17000030
88Eric Hussey17010120
89Mike Noonan17001090
90Ryan Haskell17110020
91Anthony Williams16010110
92Matt Darton16001000
93Jhavon Robinson16000040
94Anthony Pisa16210140
95Luis Ruiz16000030
96Brian Timmins16000000
97Kelvin Sanchez15000020
98Dan Maclean15000260
99Arthur Azatyants15000221
100Gerry Schena15000341
101Jonathan Teixeria15100130
102Leo Lambert15001000
103Cody Skeffington14000010
104Teshaun Watson14310380
105Jonathan DeJesus14000030
106Jason Bianchino14000200
107Marrcus Henry13000000
108Lavy Meas13001000
109Brian Hamilton13100120
110Justin Feeney12000000
111Jeremy Viera12000010
112Polo Osa12000020
113Ricky Tan12000010
114Noel Delgado12100000
115Michael Vinagro12000100
116Carlos J. Rodriguez12001000
117Jake Strauss12003010
118Chad Gens12000020
119Marc-Kino Bailey12101120
120Kemani Jones11000290
121Damon Cor11100150
122Jose Alejandro11000020
123Gil Ortiz10100130
124Jake Coupal10210201
125Kyle Khlok10000020
126Tyler Bussey10000250
127Mark McCaffrey10001010
128Brawly Joseph10000100
129Mikey De La Cruz9000121
130Phoenix Arroyo-Rivera9020011
131Preston McPhee9000010
132Nick Sheridan9000000
133Hunter Crawford9002010
134Bo Garcia9010020
135Gabriel Ortiz8012000
136Brendan Trohan8000000
137Izzy Ruiz8000010
138Phum Jason Sophonn8000000
139Craig Adam7001110
140Miguel Rodriguez7000000
141Denzel Moss7000000
142Scott Bonish7000000
143Randy Valdez7000000
144Johnny Nobrega6000230
145Sean McGrath6000000
146Samoeurn Sun6000000
147John Pino6000010
148Jackson Rampage6000000
149Nikolas Zeoli6001000
150Righteous Riott6000000
151Matt Shannon5000000
152Eric Bellerose5010010
153Marke Perry5000000
154Connor McLaughlin5000000
155Kenneth Marrero5000000
156Miguel Angel4000000
157Kennedy War4000100
158Jacob Clough4000000
159Amman Patel4000000
160Danny Dipietrantonio4000010
161Patrick Morris3000010
162Makara J. Mech3000000
163Danny Cabrera3001000
164Steven Mannion3000000
165George Horn2000000
166Steven Diorio2000000
167Jacob Fascione2000000
168Favion Ortiz2000000
169Bo Lang2000001
170Joey Bova2000000
171Joseph Kitchens2000000
172Steve Tambo1000000
173Nehemiah Carter1000000
174Jordan Porter1000000
175Kevin Hayhurst1000000
176Alex Cabrera1000000
177Ryan Bettencourt1000000
178Brandon Gibson1000000
179Soto Sek1000010
180Anthony Zeoli1001000
181Justice Smith1000000