Boom Boom Athletics *

Boom Boom Athletics *

PlayerCompAttComp %Pass TDIntRecTargetsDropsRec TDRush AttRush TDExtra PointsFum LostFlag PullsForc. FumRec FumSacksIntPass DefDef TD
Amman Patel000.00000110000004000000
Ben Woodward000.0000013161200600000000
CJ Burke12200.60002517239506027112041
Chris Yim000.00000212504613024012320
Jason Bianchino000.000008900000014000200
Kevin Khlok010.000004863313006040000270
Kyle Gora13170.76510354006204021000020
Kyle Khlok000.000003854351116010000020
Marrcus Henry000.00000121611101013000000
Riley Cote2032600.781395010037729117000530
Steven Diorio000.00000131000002000000