Entity (F25)

Entity (F25)

PlayerCompAttComp %Pass TDIntRecTargetsDropsRec TDRush AttRush TDExtra PointsFum LostFlag PullsForc. FumRec FumSacksIntPass DefDef TD
Ant Nieves000.00000345506003012000030
Anthony Hunt000.000005910002019010330
Danny Cruz1542000.770221239501218313119000060
Devon Collier000.00000151501003011000210
Eric Hussey000.000004758111007024100511
Jonathan Sheridan000.00000303719000012001100
Junior Teixeria1311760.74418527380314420015000410
Kenny Richards000.00000526013102128000020
Marcos Rosas000.0000011120300205000000
Mike Bryson000.0000018252200302000000
Pedro Rios000.00000461000207000000