Entity

Entity

PlayerCompAttComp %Pass TDIntRecTargetsDropsRec TDRush AttRush TDExtra PointsFum LostFlag PullsForc. FumRec FumSacksIntPass DefDef TD
Billy Kimball000.00000690100008000340
Curtis Gentles000.000007492213009019100431
Danny Cruz680.75001829806009116000110
Dennis Lean111.00000424524004017010110
Devon Collier000.00000192221002013000200
Gui Groscos111.00000516337103010001200
Leo Lambert000.0000035433600112000000
Marcos Rosas000.000001200000023000000
Milton Toledo000.00000033000001000000
Omar Medina3183990.797428000030736018000220
Phoenix Keth000.00000151903005043102010