Touchdown Mafia

Touchdown Mafia

PlayerCompAttComp %Pass TDIntRecTargetsDropsRec TDRush AttRush TDFum LostFlag PullsForc. FumRec FumSacksIntPass DefDef TD
Alex Kennedy000.00000263245000372102111
Anthawn Castro000.0000029382460012000120
Bunny Lowell000.000001417220003000010
Daniel Ramos1732270.762288111505423035212020
Eliezer Mendez18370.4863212130191053011140
Jay Thomas000.0000012131200020100290
Jordan Perdomo36560.64312215170381014100720
Justin Gonzalez000.00000416771410033010360
Marc-Kino Bailey150.200005669661008000000
Nick Harris000.0000000000000000000
Reilly Quinn000.00000710200000000000
Sean Brennan000.00000610404000000000

Captain: Marc-Kino Bailey and Alex Kennedy