Crazy Work

Crazy Work

PlayerCompAttComp %Pass TDIntRecTargetsDropsRec TDRush AttRush TDExtra PointsFum LostFlag PullsForc. FumRec FumSacksIntPass DefDef TD
Anthony Pisa000.00000273405103016210140
Deuce Jennings000.0000062811142112246101452
Favion Ortiz000.00000010000002000000
Gabriel Ortiz000.00000550200108012000
Jari Plaud10200.5003256693111526021011220
Jason Gagne000.00000121511104028001030
Jean Zorrilla000.000005163312607017001150
Marques Fisher000.000002310000119010050
Mikey De La Cruz000.0000024341550109000121
Righteous Riott000.00000110000106000000
Steven Mannion2292900.790491201001022613000000