Thunder

Thunder

PlayerCompAttComp %Pass TDIntRecTargetsDropsRec TDRush AttRush TDExtra PointsFum LostFlag PullsForc. FumRec FumSacksIntPass DefDef TD
Damion Segall000.00000111701000026000101
David Whitey Longtin000.00000172317005129210010
George Urena000.00000476206004040000120
Jacob Tamayo931210.76911623320615111019110231
Jordan Porter000.0000019240200301000000
Junior Teixeria1792360.75840826350413329237010531
Lavy Meas000.00000253102004013001000
Matthew Aaron Brown Sr.000.00000141913002041101040
Milton Toledo000.00000691000300000000
Randy Mustapha000.000004351112004017000410
Ricky Tan000.00000404907404012000010