Air Raiders

Air Raiders

PlayerCompAttComp %Pass TDIntRecTargetsDropsRec TDRush AttRush TDExtra PointsFum LostFlag PullsForc. FumRec FumSacksIntPass DefDef TD
Abra Seng000.00000112234004012010000
Brandon Panarese000.00000526759619034002130
Daniel Ramos020.000005059411008039010261
David Kreiger000.000001118220010310103112
Edwin Alcantaro000.00000120000003000010
Johnny Nobrega000.00000324858306012000070
Kemani Jones000.00000568341310111191004121
Mike Noonan000.000001317240000250006142
Scott Bonish2373490.67952130000403001000000
Tay Barrow000.00000112051001010000130
Timmy Tim000.00000000000000000000