Bad Kids

Bad Kids

PlayerCompAttComp %Pass TDIntRecTargetsDropsRec TDRush AttRush TDExtra PointsFum LostFlag PullsForc. FumRec FumSacksIntPass DefDef TD
Ben Prescott000.000008102000000000000
Brad Perry010.0000120241100000000000
Cody Skeffington120.50000486627105014000010
Eric Hussey010.00000263004004217010120
Jake Strauss221.0000056670120010112003010
Jonathan Sheridan010.0000081322000031000030
Jonathan Teixeria230.66700264023402015100130
Mike Howe2974020.7394414370024332017000250
Nick Sheridan000.00000230000209000000
Preston McPhee000.000009100400109000010
Riley Burke000.0000093128314009018000010