Vengeance

Vengeance

PlayerCompAttComp %Pass TDIntRecTargetsDropsRec TDRush AttRush TDExtra PointsFum LostFlag PullsForc. FumRec FumSacksIntPass DefDef TD
Andre Rioux000.000005369614007021000390
Chris Burns2734220.647561100001981706000000
Dylan Elliot000.000003700001029000060
Dylan Knowles000.00000223991001016000000
JJ Lopez000.000006678318002015001572
Keddy Bautista000.000003922000031001000
Marke Perry000.0000011207000209001010
Ramses Medrano000.00000000000000000000
Sean McGrath000.0000048685900609000000
Stephen Riley000.00000142121000010000010
Zadek Burstein000.00000121913000010000000