Boomamania

Boomamania

PlayerCompAttComp %Pass TDIntRecTargetsDropsRec TDRush AttRush TDExtra PointsFum LostFlag PullsForc. FumRec FumSacksIntPass DefDef TD
Amman Patel000.00000473100100000000
Anthony Sarno000.00000462000000000000
Bailey Couture000.00000304733201135102030
Ben Woodward000.0000018242300302001000
Jack Ferdiani000.000004157512305014000060
Jake Coupal000.00000465919003036101100
Joey Bova221.0000088100216285140140100110
Larry Wilson000.000005500001010110301
Riley Cote2292990.766437110027528021000250
Rob Boley000.00000212505006023000210
Sam Hor26330.78863440010306000000