The Elite

The Elite

PlayerCompAttComp %Pass TDIntRecTargetsDropsRec TDRush AttRush TDExtra PointsFum LostFlag PullsForc. FumRec FumSacksIntPass DefDef TD
Al Pacino000.0000051330000020002220
Arthur Azatyants781060.7361313645548216115000221
Curtis Gentles000.00000811033170070200000100
Danny Dipietrantonio2202910.75632867031001604000010
David Kreiger000.00000233813002024000150
Jacob Clough000.00000220000004000000
Jon Garcia010.0000066720410310000000
Mark McCaffrey000.000003302000010001010
Patrick Morris000.00000000000003000010
Ryan Haskell000.000005279510004017110020
Scott Bedard010.00000233552002022001020