Who Dey

Who Dey

PlayerCompAttComp %Pass TDIntRecTargetsDropsRec TDRush AttRush TDExtra PointsFum LostFlag PullsForc. FumRec FumSacksIntPass DefDef TD
Danny Cruz111.0000025332200303000010
Edward Bourgeois000.00000672030002000000
Alfredo Fret000.000000000000020000121
Marcos Rosas000.000002200000115203020
Deuce Jennings000.000004654181665151010432
Bo Garcia000.00000182416002010000040
Ricky Tan32410.780721018421306021000522
Jean Nieves000.00000192734201128120041
Derek Dome Meyers000.0000011182100103010000
George Horn120.500010000001013000121
Thomas White6180.3332336430510112219000161
Jose Alejandro1251730.72318800002761402010010

Captains: Deuce Jennings and Derek Dome