All-Time Receiving Leaders

Receiving Leaders

RankPlayerRecTargetsDropsRec TDFum Lost
1Carter Cormier642799331320
2Kevin Khlok48359924960
3Jeremy Viera475561131071
4Adam Tambouris44453025830
5Deuce Jennings439537131094
6Greg Balamotis42254127872
7Curtis Gentles41252215802
8Jose Lazu Jr.4024759852
9Danny Cruz3744639403
10Niko Badillo367428151141
11Michael V. Yebba36745227433
12Jake Coupal34943216830
13Ivan Quijano3423865643
14JJ Lopez34240417722
15Jonathan Teixeria33741723653
16Matt Shannon33642218950
17Andrew Duval33441211721
18Brian Timmins32843125600
19Justin Gonzalez32548034870
20Jonathan Keo32237727553
21Shane Boss32148233843
22Brian Pacheco3203823812
23Kyle Khlok32040724482
24Junior Teixeria3183919602
25Tyler Gagne31638910500
26Brandon Panarese31338015542
27Noel Delgado31044715652
28Luis Ruiz30536624484
29Tyler Amigo30136412590
30Walter Nash29440122592
31Jeremy Beland28435517691
32Ricky Tan28433318551
33Brandon Gibson28434523510
34Jean Zorrilla28240527672
35Scott Bedard27933127324
36Johnny Nobrega27938725754
37Chris Yim27936510532
38Chharlie Penn27733712484
39Jon Garcia27531814273
40Leo Lambert27133921361
41Bailey Couture26436627493
42Jason Gagne26032531550
43Marc-Kino Bailey23829721330
44Daniel Ramos23528315480
45Nick Scarelli23232326311
46Jari Plaud23129016390
47Lavy Meas23129924401
48Michael Rodriguez23033833391
49David Hamilton22932920413
50John Champa22931610620
51Dan Walkley2272968532
52Sanny E. Meas22431228403
53Bo Garcia21329614301
54Thomas White2112685292
55Ant Nieves21129614470
56Dennis Lean20224310223
57Philip Brooks19826712520
58Chad Gens19628010520
59Derrick Boutin19625313331
60Jonathan Sheridan19522614321
61Don Wright1942094251
62Sean McGrath19227932260
63Sam Kimball1922364361
64Gbah Dualu19224820494
65Alex Pinheiro19125026321
66Banha Chhoeun1902286422
67Bo Lang18924218361
68Andre Rioux18822514440
69Mitchell Tiah1852255210
70David Jonathan18525018261
71Kenny Richards1842098341
72AP Timing1812178351
73Jose Lazu Sr.18123217411
74Chris Guillermo18025418422
75Kemani Jones1802599301
76Dante Torres17523615360
77Alex Kennedy17523017370
78Patrick Nelson1732149191
79David Martel17323721390
80Chris Rocker17324726290
81Cory Grant16922110370
82Frankie Mazzei16922811250
83Nick Miano1671934221
84Danny Haverty1662077393
85Sean Brennan16119213251
86Jean Nieves1612307333
87James Tanguay1601981340
88Devon Collier15918816191
89Brandon Santell15920114342
90Randy Mustapha15820512380
91Jhavon Robinson15621621290
92Soto Sek15522910352
93Kyle Sullivan15422213253
94Giovanni Albrincoles15422218162
95George Urena1531957241
96Travis Badillo15320217320
97Brian Hamilton15319814240
98Michael Vinagro15218415390
99Gerry Schena15219713320
100Phoenix Keth15119414251
101Danny Cabrera1491654225
102Teshaun Watson14918514303
103Jared Huck1482053350
104Kennedy War14719817260
105Anthony Brooks14620815170
106Anthony Finn14617013201
107Allan Hamilton1451864270
108Carlos J. Rodriguez14116111250
109Phum Jason Sophonn14118614271
110Eliezer Mendez14117813173
111Bobby Gauthier14018217231
112Joe Small1381634171
113Makara J. Mech13417218131
114Ronald Pitterson Jr13417510340
115Nathanyl Guillermo1331382290
116Sam Hor1311667180
117Dylan McCarthy1301718191
118Kevin Langevin1291483300
119George Horn128159861
120Izzy Ruiz1281414160
121Brian Arlin12715512320
122Ryan Haskell12516410180
123Brendan Murray1241426300
124Quinn Morin12316810160
125Al Pacino12218518240
126Kevin Macdonald12118214250
127Michael Bowse1201302240
128Damon Cor12014410232
129Gil Ortiz11916724230
130Jordan Porter11816117102
131Miguel Rodriguez11716017170
132Ben Woodward11715914151
133Joey Bova1161394180
134Tyler Currie1161575150
135Cody Skeffington1151394100
136Steven Indeglia11414813380
137Samoeurn Sun1141349261
138Rob Boley1111347201
139Mike Archambault1101404320
140Eric Hussey1101479222
141Gui Groscos1061335170
142Cristian Rivera10515212250
143Brian Vigeant1041244251
144Angelo Ocasio104137980
145Ethan Suo1031197350
146Xavier Anderson10214116240
147Nkongolo K. Harmel10015317231
148Sarun Ruos991112180
149Jesse Diaz9912214140
150Mike Kamysz9817215310
151Anthony Williams981463100
152Trevor Lessard94118590
153Dylan Elliot94112551
154Widner Fortune9314611210
155Jamaal Woods9314411210
156Riley Burke931283140
157Kelvin Sanchez911033160
158Darren McDermott911125291
159Jose Alejandro8999260
160Brandon Turkette891088141
161Quan Floyd881026140
162Brad Perry85103681
163Bona Bunsoeung841128121
164Dylan Knowles8411618110
165David Kreiger8214614170
166Jaden Jenkins821052180
167John Camelo81102490
168Alejandro Rodriguez81101980
169Juddony Felix Sr.801017160
170Bobby Garon80113880
171Connor McLaughlin80994150
172Anthony Pisa791198150
173Lionel Jones791034192
174Kenneth Marrero79977121
175Jason Bianchino77922111
176Richard Lopez761049160
177Anthony Hunt751038130
178Lex Andrews73999170
179Brandon Beland72928290
180Craig Adam72865141
181Derek Dome Meyers711091141
182Joe Mahoney71891110
183Kevin Hayhurst711061042
184Jack Ferdiani70987210
185Samuel Indeglia709115140
186Anthony Zeoli70903201
187Dom Chan7082150
188Rikko Lott6974190
189Jackson Rampage67869110
190Matty Mcelwain6675580
191Mike Noonan6511213161
192Zach Cousineau65702110
193Thomas Woodward6579461
194Ony Ramos6584871
195Juan Gonzalez6410013190
196Kyle Gora64760114
197Phal Phim6370090
198Derek Hammond Jr.63772110
199William Felt6271850
200Moises Herrera6283970