Nasty Boys vs Boom Boom Athletics (S26)

vs

Details

Date League Season
April 12, 2026 NorthEast Flag League Spring 2026

Venue

Field 1

Results

Team1st Quarter Points2nd Quarter PointsFinalOutcome
Nasty Boys142135Loss
Boom Boom Athletics (S26)142236Win

Nasty Boys

Player Comp Att Comp % Pass TD Int Rec Targets Drops Rec TD Rush Att Rush TD Extra Points Fum Lost Flag Pulls Forc. Fum Rec Fum Sacks Int Pass Def Def TD
Adam Tambouris0000010122200103000000
Darren McDermott00000560100103000010
Ethan Suo00000011000004000000
George Horn00000660000000000000
Hunter Crawford00000121000000000000
Jaden Jenkins00000560100005000000
Matt Dottin00000110000100000000
Robert T. Whitehouse00000110000100000000
Sean Brennan00000000000000000000
Steve Tambo34410.82951000020400000000
Thomas White00000560100003000020
Total34410.82951344145208018000030

Boom Boom Athletics (S26)

Player Comp Att Comp % Pass TD Int Rec Targets Drops Rec TD Rush Att Rush TD Extra Points Fum Lost Flag Pulls Forc. Fum Rec Fum Sacks Int Pass Def Def TD
Amman Patel00000000000000000000
Ben Woodward00000110000000000000
CJ Burke111.00000450200103000010
Chris Yim00000330000103000000
Jason Bianchino00000000000000000000
Kevin Khlok00000680200005000010
Kyle Gora00000220010002000000
Kyle Khlok00000770130100000000
Marrcus Henry00000120010002000000
Riley Cote23270.85250000060304000100
Steven Diorio00000010000002000000
Total24280.857502429051106021000120
Comp
34
24
Att
41
28
Comp %
0.829
0.857
Pass TD
5
5
Rec
34
24
Targets
41
29
Drops
4
0
Rec TD
5
5
Rush Att
2
11
Rush TD
0
0
Extra Points
8
6
Fum Lost
0
0
Flag Pulls
18
21
Forc. Fum
0
0
Rec Fum
0
0
Sacks
0
0
Int
0
1
Pass Def
3
2
Def TD
0
0